Fast Cat 5k/10K

10 Kilometer

Overall Finish List

April 02, 2016


Results by Illinois Prep Top Timing www.ilpreptoptiming.com
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Jack Sebok                                              263    18   M       1  0-19              36:15.01      5:51/M
      2    Robert Duncan                                           305    33   M       1 30-39              36:44.59      5:55/M
      3    Walker Wells                                            260    17   M       2  0-19              37:28.42      6:03/M
      4    Spencer Brandt                    Naperville  IL        229    16   M       3  0-19              37:52.67      6:06/M
      5    Omar Paramo                                             249    16   M       4  0-19              37:57.17      6:07/M
      6    James Suchy                                             259    17   M       5  0-19              38:05.07      6:09/M
      7    Patrick Willhlm                   Plainfield  IL          1    17   M       6  0-19              40:35.39      6:33/M
      8    Ben Otstott                                             248    16   M       7  0-19              41:03.20      6:37/M
      9    Gabe Nkpe                                               258    17   M       8  0-19              41:11.91      6:39/M
     10    Sam Barranco                                            266    17   M       9  0-19              41:43.30      6:44/M
     11    Angela Homberg                                          307    44   F       1 40-49              41:55.66      6:46/M
     12    javier martinez                   minooka  IL            36    49   M       1 40-49              42:42.16      6:53/M
     13    Hunter May                                              256    16   M      10  0-19              42:49.19      6:54/M
     14    Mark Beening                      Downers Grove  IL      39    39   M       2 30-39              43:14.17      6:58/M
     15    Jayden Burke                                            254    16   M      11  0-19              43:19.73      6:59/M
     16    Alex Rodriguez                    joliet  IL             21    38   M       3 30-39              43:25.73      7:00/M
     17    Olan Bruyere                                            253    16   M      12  0-19              43:28.72      7:01/M
     18    Alan Russell                      Naperville  IL         45    46   M       2 40-49              44:38.49      7:12/M
     19    Brent White                       orland park  IL        67    42   M       3 40-49              45:00.40      7:15/M
     20    Scott DellAngelo                  Plainfield  IL         32    40   M       4 40-49              46:09.00      7:27/M
     21    Kevin O'Neill                                           247    16   M      13  0-19              47:04.35      7:35/M
     22    Brandon Ohms                      Plainfield  IL         63    36   M       4 30-39              47:35.37      7:40/M
     23    Donna Perkins                     Montgomery  IL         26    43   F       2 40-49              47:42.26      7:42/M
     24    Shannon Booher                                          235    31   F       1 30-39              48:21.55      7:48/M
     25    JUAN ARZATE                       ROMEOVILLE  IL         70    57   M       1 50-59              49:43.18      8:01/M
     26    Jill Diaz                                               297    29   F       1 20-29              49:55.98      8:03/M
     27    Michelle Lao                      Plainfield  IL          2    18   F       1  0-19              49:58.60      8:04/M
     28    Chris Kudyba                      Plainfield  IL         73    29   M       1 20-29              50:09.97      8:05/M
     29    Cami Dastrup                      Plainfield  IL          3    16   F       2  0-19              50:25.61      8:08/M
     30    Colleen Predl                     Oswego  IL             57    26   F       2 20-29              50:39.60      8:10/M
     31    Bridget Murphy                    Chicago  IL            65    29   F       3 20-29              50:48.18      8:12/M
     32    Christopher Swidergal             Romeoville  IL         79    33   M       5 30-39              50:56.04      8:13/M
     33    Anthony Distefano                 williamsville  NY      48    58   M       2 50-59              50:58.77      8:13/M
     34    Andrew Porth                                            283    34   M       6 30-39              51:10.69      8:15/M
     35    Suzuka Hetterich                                        218    41   F       3 40-49              52:07.58      8:24/M
     36    Kimberly Hatcher                  Plainfield  IL        274    31   F       2 30-39              52:12.04      8:25/M
     37    Chris Karch                       Aurora  IL             62    44   M       5 40-49              53:32.65      8:38/M
     38    Kelsey Westman                    Romeoville  IL         78    28   F       4 20-29              54:03.09      8:43/M
     39    Katie Russell                     Naperville  IL         44    41   F       4 40-49              54:33.91      8:48/M
     40    Omar Gonzalez                                           310    35   M       7 30-39              54:39.82      8:49/M
     41    Pete Bultmann                     Rochester  IL          38    41   M       6 40-49              54:47.75      8:50/M
     42    Amy Ishii                         Joliet  IL              4    28   F       5 20-29              54:51.28      8:51/M
     43    Meghan Duermit                    Oswego  IL             51    41   F       5 40-49              55:17.66      8:55/M
     44    Lisa Cottrell                     palatine  IL           68    47   F       6 40-49              55:24.85      8:56/M
     45    Carly Martin                                            300    38   F       3 30-39              56:54.71      9:11/M
     46    Nicole Hackett                    Aurora  IL            239    41   F       7 40-49              57:04.48      9:12/M
     47    Ashlyn Gathman                    Plainfield  IL          5    23   F       6 20-29              57:14.23      9:14/M
     48    Michael Bumber                    Plainfield  IL         72    26   M       2 20-29              57:41.95      9:18/M
     49    Nicole Wolfe                      Plainfield  IL         71    23   F       7 20-29              57:44.27      9:19/M
     50    Angela Maffeo                     Shorewood  IL           8    36   F       4 30-39              57:46.67      9:19/M
     51    Sarah Dickenscheidt               Aurora  IL             20    51   F       1 50-59              59:04.62      9:32/M
     52    Christopher Eskridge              Bolingbrook  IL        60    27   M       3 20-29              59:06.13      9:32/M
     53    Jaime Ortiz                       Joliet  IL             53    54   M       3 50-59              59:28.08      9:35/M
     54    Maggie Caracheo                   Joliet  IL             52    42   F       8 40-49              59:28.10      9:35/M
     55    Heinen Carrie                     Plainfield  IL        278    36   F       5 30-39              59:54.42      9:40/M
     56    George Bultmann                   Geneva  IL             37    39   M       8 30-39            1:00:00.77      9:41/M
     57    Alisha Murrell                    Darien  IL             31    30   F       6 30-39            1:00:41.80      9:47/M
     58    Alejandra Gonzalez                Plainfield  IL         75    32   F       7 30-39            1:01:09.82      9:52/M
     59    Mike Pappas                                             234    59   M       4 50-59            1:01:17.81      9:53/M
     60    Chelsea Ross                      Yorkville  IL          30    27   F       8 20-29            1:01:23.75      9:54/M
     61    Cindy Jaudon                      Batavia  IL            76    53   F       2 50-59            1:01:25.50      9:54/M
     62    Abhishek Kommareddy               Lisle                  56    27   M       4 20-29            1:01:46.03      9:58/M
     63    Gabe Castillo                     Montgomery  IL         59    56   M       5 50-59            1:01:48.82      9:58/M
     64    Shareese Pryor                    Aurora  IL             13    29   F       9 20-29            1:01:54.55      9:59/M
     65    Suzanne LeRoux                    Aurora  IL             33    46   F       9 40-49            1:02:08.62     10:01/M
     66    Michelle Carlson                  Bolingbrook  IL        34    46   F      10 40-49            1:02:08.76     10:01/M
     67    Lisa Helm                         Naperville  IL          7    47   F      11 40-49            1:02:29.43     10:05/M
     68    Corey Woods                       Naperville  IL         43    37   F       8 30-39            1:05:36.96     10:35/M
     69    Jennifer Bartos                   Aurora  APO            25    37   F       9 30-39            1:06:39.79     10:45/M
     70    Karl Butrymowicz                                        285    45   M       7 40-49            1:06:57.08     10:48/M
     71    Theresa Cougrossi                                       224    31   F      10 30-39            1:07:33.27     10:54/M
     72    Kyle Nettestad                                          225    39   M       9 30-39            1:07:33.54     10:54/M
     73    Linda Odom                        Plainfield  IL         69    48   F      12 40-49            1:07:45.10     10:56/M
     74    Leonardo Gonzalez                 plainfield  IL         77    30   M      10 30-39            1:08:21.51     11:01/M
     75    Dennis Bingham                    Romeoville  IL         29    69   M       1 60-99            1:08:43.52     11:05/M
     76    Spencer Campbell                  Aurora  IL             58    41   M       8 40-49            1:08:52.22     11:06/M
     77    Patricia Cosgrove                 Naperville  IL         22    54   F       3 50-59            1:08:53.13     11:07/M
     78    Ellen Jaudon                      Batavia  IL             9    22   F      10 20-29            1:09:12.56     11:10/M
     79    Ann Oldham                        Joliet  IL             17    21   F      11 20-29            1:11:14.37     11:29/M
     80    Ted Perez                         Saint Charles  IL      61    57   M       6 50-59            1:11:29.80     11:32/M
     81    Diana Hawken                      Naperville  IL          6    34   F      11 30-39            1:12:17.17     11:40/M
     82    Michael Semyck                    Woodridge  IL          23    63   M       2 60-99            1:14:33.24     12:01/M
     83    Patricia Warpinski                Plainfield  IL         24    60   F       1 60-99            1:14:33.41     12:01/M
     84    Dawn Hinds                        Peoria  IL            132    51   F       4 50-59            1:14:33.48     12:01/M
     85    Timothy Thomas                    North Aurora  IL       66    33   M      11 30-39            1:16:04.00     12:16/M
     86    Vikki Beening                     Downers Grove  IL      40    40   F      13 40-49            1:16:48.71     12:23/M
     87    Angiotribe Destructor             Posen  IL              80    24   F      12 20-29            1:26:01.99     13:52/M
     88    Levonia Strong                    Bolingbrook  IL        42    41   F      14 40-49            1:30:40.45     14:37/M
     89    Rochelle Tandy                    Plainfield  IL         41    40   F      15 40-49            1:30:57.74     14:40/M