Fast Cat - 3/31/2012                                   
                                     Plainfield, IL                                      
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Mixed 10k Run RR
      Comp#  Name                           	                         Time 
=========================================================================================
    1   273  Tharaud, Jerome              M                               33:16.00       
    2   186  Hutchison, Andrew            M                               36:05.00       
    3   116  Ford, Patrick                M                               36:10.00       
    4   135  Page, Elijah                 M                               37:05.00       
    5   185  Winters, Annabelle           W                               40:36.00       
    6    86  Mingione, Rick               M                               41:30.00       
    7   232  Martinez, Ivan               M                               42:02.00       
    8    47  Koziol, Mark                 M                               42:06.00       
    9   283  Arzate, Juan                 M                               42:28.00       
   10   300  Zoller, Kristina             W                               43:20.00       
   11   145  Lueck, Joy                   W                               43:26.00       
   12   302  Restuccid, Jason             M                               43:47.00       
   13    49  Fenton, Edward               M                               44:27.00       
   14    88  Kamps, Bobby                 M                               44:34.00       
   15    14  Ohms, Brandon                M                               44:36.00       
   16   243  Crosson, Catherine           W                               44:38.00       
   17   258  Hudak, Joe                   M                               44:41.00       
   18   140  Komperda, James              M                               45:14.00       
   19     5  Adelmann, Bill               M                               46:07.00       
   20   249  Seeland, Taryn               W                               46:16.00       
   21    89  Dygert, Justin               M                               46:24.00       
   22   287  Vitanovec, Steve             M                               46:41.00       
   23    60  Workman, Ashley              W                               47:00.00       
   24   174  Ward, Alan                   M                               47:01.00       
   25   187  Winchester, Michael          M                               47:38.00       
   26   223  Freeman, Zach                M                               47:46.00       
   27   201  Lemke, Lauren                W                               47:50.00       
   28   289  Koerner, Craig               M                               48:06.00       
   29   121  Maratea, Derek               M                               48:09.00       
   30   233  Thomason, Heather            W                               48:24.00       
   31   234  Bistry, Melinda              W                               48:25.00       
   32   195  Jardine, Jon                 M                               48:26.00       
   33    62  Rhody, Michael               M                               48:33.00       
   34   175  Keeler, Heike                W                               49:30.00       
   35   291  Stapay, Kristen              W                               49:42.00       
   36    51  Young, Scott                 M                               49:45.00       
   37   155  Vesely, Brooke               W                               49:46.00       
   38   252  Grispo, Kim                  W                               49:49.00       
   39    39  Jones, Todd                  M                               49:54.00       
   40   168  Grad, Megan                  W                               50:38.00       
   41    16  Cox, Shelley                 W                               50:55.00       
   42   255  Riccardini, Nicole           W                               50:59.00       
   43   164  Martin, Steven               M                               51:12.00       
   44    54  Colie, Dena                  W                               51:20.00       
   45   219  Harwood, Greg                M                               52:01.00       
   46   218  Harwood, Karen               W                               52:08.00       
   47    41  Eich, Keegan                 M                               52:08.00       
   48   124  Hackett, Nicole              W                               52:16.00       
   49   307  Donaldson, Jeremy            M                               52:24.00       
   50   190  Jarrett, Devon               W                               52:42.00       
   51   271  Stockseth, Karen             W                               53:01.00       
   52    58  Lyon, Antonio                M                               53:02.00       
   53   308  Bettounek, Lisa              W                               53:09.00       
   54     4  Adelmann, Julie              W  	                         53:19.00       
   55   256  Riccardini, Gino             M                               53:22.00       
   56   227  Kane, Tim                    M                               53:30.00       
   57   173  Ward, Karyn                  W                               53:41.00       
   58   226  Vozzolo, Carmine             M                               53:48.00       
   59    37  Rousonelos, Gus              M                               53:54.00       
   60   149  Hayes, Robert                M                               54:37.00       
   61    64  O'Rourke, Jill               W                               54:47.00       
   62   160  Kanellakes, Elaine           W                               55:48.00       
   63   194  Parks, Shannon               W                               56:00.00       
   64   115  Jackson, Paul                M                               56:09.00       
   65    43  Lucas, Robb                  M                               56:16.00       
   66    65  Danatzko, Joe                M                               56:58.00       
   67   301  Seppi, Meg                   W                               57:04.00       
   68   306  Middleton, Jim               M                               57:13.00       
   69   217  Vesely, Sonia                W                               57:17.00       
   70   150  Hayes, Kristen               W                               57:28.00       
   71    11  Gathman, Ashlyn              W                               57:40.00       
   72   141  Ybarra, Marla                W                               57:46.00       
   73    22  De Jong, Fred                M                               58:07.00       
   74   127  Carlson, Shannon             W                               58:08.00       
   75   282  Ramsey, Stuart               M                               58:25.00       
   76   113  Levine, Jon                  M                               58:29.00       
   77   206  Murrell, Alisha              W                               58:37.00       
   78    90  Homner, Stephen              M                               58:38.00       
   79    74  Lemke, Katherine             W                               58:38.00       
   80    46  Corbat, Beth                 W                               59:06.00       
   81   188  McGowan, Nicole              W                               59:12.00       
   82   290  Donaldson, Greg              M                             1:00:25.00       
   83   257  Gruben, Julie                W                             1:00:35.00       
   84   205  Grad, Adam                   M                             1:00:38.00       
   85   221  Wilken, Cathy                W                             1:00:48.00       
   86   254  Day, Beth                    W                             1:02:13.00       
   87   303  Boyd, John                   M                             1:02:35.00       
   88   288  Ginsberg, Shannon            W                             1:02:51.00       
   89   253  Franz, Jenny                 W                             1:02:59.00       
   90   159  Elo, Lisa                    W                             1:03:06.00       
   91    12  Alcock, Edward               M                             1:03:06.00       
   92    83  Preboy, Colleen              W                             1:03:12.00       
   93   260  Trussell, Stephanie          W                             1:03:32.00       
   94   263  harris, cynthia              W                             1:04:21.00       
   95    40  Eich, Sarah                  W                             1:04:51.00       
   96    33  Fazio, Karen                 W                             1:05:24.00       
   97   261  Ardaugh, Kati                W                             1:06:40.00       
   98    63  Peterson, Jennifer           W                             1:07:27.00       
   99    28  Hoerdeman, Bob               M                             1:07:57.00       
  100   298  Hajkaluk, Melissa            W                             1:10:11.00       
  101   250  Anaszewicz, Sara             W                             1:11:04.00       
  102    50  Flesvig, Ann                 W                             1:15:39.00       
  103   136  Smith, Jaime                 W                             1:16:57.00       
  104   138  Smith, Lauren                W                             1:16:57.00       
  105   304  Ezeil, J                     M                             1:17:23.00       
  106   293  Parker, Melissa              W                             1:17:58.00       
  107    20  Cook, Kim                    W                             1:17:59.00       
  108   109  Pelters, Katrina             W                             1:24:44.00       
  109   192  Pelters, Anthony             M                             1:24:44.00       

                               Fast Cat - 3/31/2012                               
                                  Plainfield, IL                                  
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Mixed 10k Run RR
==================================================================================
    Name                    Gender                 	Avg Mile     Finals  
==================================================================================
18 & Under Results - Women 10000 Run                                              
  1 Crosson, Catherine         W                         7:11.0   44:38.00        
  2 Seeland, Taryn             W                         7:26.8   46:16.00        
  3 Stapay, Kristen            W                         7:59.9   49:42.00        
  4 Parks, Shannon             W                         9:00.8   56:00.00        
  5 Carlson, Shannon           W                         9:21.4   58:08.00        
  6 Parker, Melissa            W                        12:32.9 1:17:58.00        
19-29 Results - Women 10000 Run                                                   
  1 Workman, Ashley            W                         7:33.9   47:00.00        
  2 Thomason, Heather          W                         7:47.4   48:24.00        
  3 Bistry, Melinda            W                         7:47.6   48:25.00        
  4 Grad, Megan                W                         8:09.0   50:38.00        
  5 Jarrett, Devon             W                         8:28.9   52:42.00        
  6 Vesely, Sonia              W                         9:13.2   57:17.00        
  7 Gathman, Ashlyn            W                         9:16.9   57:40.00        
  8 Murrell, Alisha            W                         9:26.0   58:37.00        
  9 Lemke, Katherine           W                         9:26.2   58:38.00        
 10 Corbat, Beth               W                         9:30.7   59:06.00        
 11 Wilken, Cathy              W                         9:47.1 1:00:48.00        
 12 Smith, Lauren              W                        12:23.1 1:16:57.00        
30-39 Results - Women 10000 Run                                                   
  1 Winters, Annabelle         W                         6:32.1   40:36.00        
  2 Zoller, Kristina           W                         6:58.5   43:20.00        
  3 Lueck, Joy                 W                         6:59.4   43:26.00        
  4 Lemke, Lauren              W                         7:41.9   47:50.00        
  5 Keeler, Heike              W                         7:58.0   49:30.00        
  6 Vesely, Brooke             W                         8:00.6   49:46.00        
  7 Grispo, Kim                W                         8:01.1   49:49.00        
  8 Cox, Shelley               W                         8:11.7   50:55.00        
  9 Riccardini, Nicole         W                         8:12.3   50:59.00        
 10 Harwood, Karen             W                         8:23.4   52:08.00        
 11 Hackett, Nicole            W                         8:24.7   52:16.00        
 12 Stockseth, Karen           W                         8:32.0   53:01.00        
 13 Bettounek, Lisa            W                         8:33.3   53:09.00        
 14 Adelmann, Julie            W 	                      8:34.9   53:19.00        
 15 Ward, Karyn                W                         8:38.4   53:41.00        
 16 Kanellakes, Elaine         W                         8:58.8   55:48.00        
 17 Seppi, Meg                 W                         9:11.1   57:04.00        
 18 Hayes, Kristen             W                         9:14.9   57:28.00        
 19 McGowan, Nicole            W                         9:31.7   59:12.00        
 20 Gruben, Julie              W                         9:45.0 1:00:35.00        
 21 Franz, Jenny               W                        10:08.2 1:02:59.00        
 22 Elo, Lisa                  W                        10:09.3 1:03:06.00        
 23 Eich, Sarah                W                        10:26.2 1:04:51.00        
 24 Ardaugh, Kati              W                        10:43.8 1:06:40.00        
 25 Peterson, Jennifer         W                        10:51.3 1:07:27.00        
 26 Hajkaluk, Melissa          W                        11:17.7 1:10:11.00        
 27 Anaszewicz, Sara           W                        11:26.3 1:11:04.00        
 28 Smith, Jaime               W                        12:23.1 1:16:57.00        
40-49 Results - Women 10000 Run                                                   
  1 Colie, Dena                W                         8:15.7   51:20.00        
  2 O'Rourke, Jill             W                         8:49.0   54:47.00        
  3 Ybarra, Marla              W                         9:17.8   57:46.00        
  4 Day, Beth                  W                        10:00.8 1:02:13.00        
  5 Ginsberg, Shannon          W                        10:06.9 1:02:51.00        
  6 Preboy, Colleen            W                        10:10.3 1:03:12.00        
  7 Trussell, Stephanie        W                        10:13.5 1:03:32.00        
  8 harris, cynthia            W                        10:21.4 1:04:21.00        
  9 Cook, Kim                  W                        12:33.1 1:17:59.00        
 10 Pelters, Katrina           W                        13:38.2 1:24:44.00        
50-59 Results - Women 10000 Run                                                   
  1 Fazio, Karen               W                        10:31.5 1:05:24.00        
60+ Results - Women 10000 Run                                                     
  1 Flesvig, Ann               W                        12:10.5 1:15:39.00        


18 & Under Results - Men 10000 Run                                                
  1 Page, Elijah               M                         5:58.1   37:05.00        
  2 Martinez, Ivan             M                         6:45.9   42:02.00        
  3 Restuccid, Jason           M                         7:02.8   43:47.00        
  4 Eich, Keegan               M                         8:23.4   52:08.00        
  5 Donaldson, Greg            M                         9:43.4 1:00:25.00        
19-29 Results - Men 10000 Run                                                     
  1 Ford, Patrick              M                         5:49.3   36:10.00        
  2 Winchester, Michael        M                         7:40.0   47:38.00        
  3 Freeman, Zach              M                         7:41.3   47:46.00        
  4 Grad, Adam                 M                         9:45.5 1:00:38.00        
30-39 Results - Men 10000 Run                                                     
  1 Tharaud, Jerome            M                         5:21.3   33:16.00        
  2 Hutchison, Andrew          M                         5:48.5   36:05.00        
  3 Koziol, Mark               M                         6:46.6   42:06.00        
  4 Kamps, Bobby               M                         7:10.4   44:34.00        
  5 Ohms, Brandon              M                         7:10.7   44:36.00        
  6 Adelmann, Bill             M                         7:25.3   46:07.00        
  7 Dygert, Justin             M                         7:28.1   46:24.00        
  8 Vitanovec, Steve           M                         7:30.8   46:41.00        
  9 Ward, Alan                 M                         7:34.0   47:01.00        
 10 Maratea, Derek             M                         7:45.0   48:09.00        
 11 Rhody, Michael             M                         7:48.8   48:33.00        
 12 Donaldson, Jeremy          M                         8:26.0   52:24.00        
 13 Riccardini, Gino           M                         8:35.4   53:22.00        
 14 Vozzolo, Carmine           M                         8:39.5   53:48.00        
 15 Hayes, Robert              M                         8:47.4   54:37.00        
 16 Danatzko, Joe              M                         9:10.1   56:58.00        
 17 Levine, Jon                M                         9:24.8   58:29.00        
40-49 Results - Men 10000 Run                                                     
  1 Fenton, Edward             M                         7:09.3   44:27.00        
  2 Komperda, James            M                         7:16.8   45:14.00        
  3 Koerner, Craig             M                         7:44.5   48:06.00        
  4 Jardine, Jon               M                         7:47.7   48:26.00        
  5 Jones, Todd                M                         8:01.9   49:54.00        
  6 Martin, Steven             M                         8:14.4   51:12.00        
  7 Harwood, Greg              M                         8:22.3   52:01.00        
  8 Kane, Tim                  M                         8:36.6   53:30.00        
  9 Lucas, Robb                M                         9:03.4   56:16.00        
 10 De Jong, Fred              M                         9:21.2   58:07.00        
 11 Homner, Stephen            M                         9:26.2   58:38.00        
 12 Boyd, John                 M                        10:04.3 1:02:35.00        
50-59 Results - Men 10000 Run                                                     
  1 Mingione, Rick             M                         6:40.8   41:30.00        
  2 Arzate, Juan               M                         6:50.1   42:28.00        
  3 Hudak, Joe                 M                         7:11.5   44:41.00        
  4 Lyon, Antonio              M                         8:32.1   53:02.00        
  5 Jackson, Paul              M                         9:02.2   56:09.00        
  6 Ramsey, Stuart             M                         9:24.1   58:25.00        
  7 Pelters, Anthony           M                        13:38.2 1:24:44.00        
60+ Results - Men 10000 Run                                                       
  1 Young, Scott               M                         8:00.4   49:45.00        
  2 Rousonelos, Gus            M                         8:40.5   53:54.00        
  3 Middleton, Jim             M                         9:12.5   57:13.00        
  4 Alcock, Edward             M                        10:09.3 1:03:06.00        
  5 Hoerdeman, Bob             M                        10:56.2 1:07:57.00        
  6 Ezeil, J                   M                        12:27.3 1:17:23.00