Fast Cat - 3/31/2012                                   
                                     Plainfield, IL                                      
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Mixed 5k Run RR
      Comp#  Name                        Gender	                          Time 
=========================================================================================
    1   272  Kafel, Jacek                 M                               15:57.00       
    2     1  Sipple, John                 M                               17:05.00       
    3   276  Heriaud, Ray                 M                               18:14.00       
    4   239  Goshert, Cole                M                               19:31.00       
    5     2  DeProsperis, Kate            W                               19:38.00       
    6    17  Rapacki, Lauren              W                               20:38.00       
    7   270  Malec, Jack                  M                               20:40.00       
    8    52  Carlson, Liz                 W                               20:40.00       
    9   139  Sebok, Jack                  M                               21:22.00       
   10   279  Suttoletto, Chris            M                               21:23.00       
   11     9  Marsiglio, John              M                               21:45.00       
   12   176  Que, Andrew                  M                               22:42.00       
   13   167  Wierschem, George            M                               22:45.00       
   14    75  Swain, Mark                  M                               22:53.00       
   15   142  Murphy, Joseph               M                               22:53.00       
   16   171  Wells, Walker                M                               22:56.00       
   17   220  Veigelt, Ashley              W                               23:05.00       
   18   158  Hammond, Troy                M                               23:26.00       
   19    77  Blind, David                 M                               23:30.00       
   20   178  Kehrer, Brian                M                               23:58.00       
   21    76  Swain, Jack                  M                               23:58.00       
   22   267  Lau, Rachel                  W                               23:59.00       
   23   202  Salb, Desiree                W                               24:13.00       
   24    42  Reuland, Dan                 M                               24:20.00       
   25   286  St German, Gene              M                               24:27.00       
   26   266  Lau, Rebecca                 W                               24:34.00       
   27    73  Farnan, Jack                 M                               24:42.00       
   28    79  Hunt, James                  M                               24:45.00       
   29   278  Lengerich, Shannon           W                               25:05.00       
   30    94  Anderson, Jack               M                               25:10.00       
   31   274  Alicz, Kaitlyn               W                               25:14.00       
   32   268  Barone, Alex                 W                               25:24.00       
   33   125  Myers, Justin                M                               25:29.00       
   34   245  Gummerson, Tammy             W                               25:36.00       
   35   299  Kuenster, Christine          W                               25:39.00       
   36   204  Van Meter II, Kenneth        M                               25:40.00       
   37   146  Ida, Deanna                  W                               26:07.00       
   38    44  Wojdyla, Lesley              W                               26:08.00       
   39    45  Wojdya, John                 M                               26:09.00       
   40   111  Dobczyk, Ryan                M                               26:13.00       
   41    85  Hayden, Kathleen             W                               26:19.00       
   42    13  Budnik, Robert               M                               26:23.00       
   43   104  Poindexter, Jason            M                               26:31.00       
   44   163  Patton, Jack                 M                               26:31.00       
   45   161  Patton, Scott                M                               26:48.00       
   46   147  Pope, Gregory                M                               27:01.00       
   47   144  Seaborg, Elizabeth           W                               27:02.00       
   48    98  Lee, Helen                   W                               27:11.00       
   49    24  Honeycutt, Duane             M                               27:31.00       
   50   133  Dagley, Emily                W                               27:34.00       
   51   172  Temko, Rebecca               W                               27:35.00       
   52   126  Branstetter, Kristine        W                               27:49.00       
   53   246  Gaeta, Alex                  M                               27:52.00       
   54   177  Adelmann, Stacy              W                               28:05.00       
   55   305  Potter, Patricia             W                               28:24.00       
   56   102  Carbajal, Enrique            M                               28:51.00       
   57   184  LaSota, Hope                 W                               28:52.00       
   58   264  Ostrander, Patrick           M                               28:59.00       
   59   183  LaSota, Baleigh              W                               29:02.00       
   60    70  Struck, Cheris               W                               29:04.00       
   61   128  Ward, Brett                  M                               29:07.00       
   62   157  Crnkovic, Tim                M                               29:10.00       
   63   118  Jarman, Zack                 M                               29:12.00       
   64    48  Zacharias, Jim               M                               29:26.00       
   65   117  Ford, Lucy                   W                               29:31.00       
   66    66  Toczyski, Amy                W                               29:35.00       
   67   181  Klafehn, Jennifer            W                               29:47.00       
   68   170  Wells-, Walker               M                               29:52.00       
   69    97  DeLuca, Lindsay              W                               30:15.00       
   70   119  Jarman, Chris                M                               30:18.00       
   71   110  Birkenbeuel, Kat             W                               30:32.00       
   72   269  Malec, Tim                   M                               30:34.00       
   73    93  Anderson, Brent              M                               30:59.00       
   74   237  Conley, John F.              M                               31:03.00       
   75   154  Fricke, Colin                M                               31:10.00       
   76   151  Fricke, Joe                  M                               31:10.00       
   77   189  maratea, alison              W                               31:17.00       
   78   169  Wells, Janet                 W                               31:29.00       
   79    80  Nolan, Matt                  M                               32:12.00       
   80    87  Pucek, Megan                 W                               32:15.00       
   81   222  Belinski, Johanna            W                               32:18.00       
   82    92  Pagliarulo, Christina        W                               32:23.00       
   83   132  Holm, Mary                   W                               32:26.00       
   84    67  Coffey, Patricia             W                               32:32.00       
   85    84  Chase, Kim                   W                               32:35.00       
   86    53  Barbic, Kathy                W                               32:43.00       
   87   112  Levine, Melissa              W                               33:09.00       
   88    96  Brones, Christy              W                               33:10.00       
   89   197  Gathman, Tim                 M                               33:15.00       
   90    30  Sanguinetti, Diana           W                               33:31.00       
   91   294  Wilka, Jennifer              W                               33:37.00       
   92    21  Doody, Joann                 W                               33:53.00       
   93   199  Maseman, Karen               W                               34:06.00       
   94   114  Mangers, Loretta             W                               34:07.00       
   95    56  Orrico, Liz                  W                               36:05.00       
   96   162  Patton, Megan                W                               36:10.00       
   97   103  Carbajal, Alonso             M                               36:13.00       
   98   251  Raidbard, Jason              M                               36:51.00       
   99    57  Szopinski, Michael           M                               36:57.00       
  100    68  Henning, Heather             W                               38:07.00       
  101   129  Ward, Sue                    W                               38:24.00       
  102   297  Slud, Jay                    M                               38:54.00       
  103   107  Kibler, Max                  M                               39:48.00       
  104   235  Brown, Farha                 W                               39:51.00       
  105   105  Kibler, Robert               M                               40:02.00       
  106   148  Coons, Christine             W                               40:28.00       
  107    34  Scotchlas, Eileen            W                               40:35.00       
  108    23  Fechner, Kerry               W                               40:57.00       
  109   259  Hudak, Diane                 W                               41:07.00       
  110   296  Servi, Lora                  W                               41:25.00       
  111   295  Servi, Tim                   M                               41:28.00       
  112   143  Murphy, Alaina               W                               41:30.00       
  113   134  Semmler, Mark                M                               41:57.00       
  114   153  Fricke, Jared                M                               43:30.00       
  115   152  Fricke, Shannen              W                               43:38.00       
  116   122  Manriquez, Ryley             M                               44:42.00       
  117   120  Pena, Ivy                    W                               45:12.00       
  118   179  Gill, Jenny                  W                               45:33.00       
  119   180  Garris, Jeanne               W                               45:36.00       
  120   106  Kibler, Charyl               W                               51:12.00       
  121   182  Roberts, Tracey              W                               51:14.00       
  122    91  Rees, Marie                  W                               55:49.00       
  123   136  Smith, Jaime                 W                             1:00:42.00       
  124    99  Lemire, Jon                  M                             1:01:41.00       
  125   213  Kim, Clarice                 W                             1:01:47.00       
  126   211  Kim, James                   M                             1:01:47.00       
  127   214  Max, Evan                    M                             1:03:39.00       
  128   212  Jung, Yuson                  W                             1:06:32.00       
  129   209  Kim, Il Bong                 M                             1:06:58.00       
  130   208  Max, Brendan                 M                             1:07:08.00       
  131   207  Kim, Stephanie               W                             1:07:09.00       
  132   215  Max, Julia                   W                             1:07:57.00       
  133   216  Westlake, Sunim              W                             1:08:37.00       
  134   210  Kim, Jun Ja                  W                             1:08:37.00       

                               Fast Cat - 3/31/2012                               
                                  Plainfield, IL                                  
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Mixed 5k Run RR
==================================================================================
    Name                    Gender	                     Avg Mile     Finals  
==================================================================================
18 & Under Results - Women 5000 Run                                               
  1 Lau, Rachel                W                         7:43.2   23:59.00        
  2 Salb, Desiree              W                         7:47.7   24:13.00        
  3 Lau, Rebecca               W                         7:54.5   24:34.00        
  5 Alicz, Kaitlyn             W                         8:07.3   25:14.00        
  6 Barone, Alex               W                         8:10.6   25:24.00        
  7 LaSota, Hope               W                         9:17.5   28:52.00        
  8 LaSota, Baleigh            W                         9:20.7   29:02.00        
  9 Toczyski, Amy              W                         9:31.4   29:35.00        
 10 Birkenbeuel, Kat           W                         9:49.7   30:32.00        
 11 Belinski, Johanna          W                        10:23.8   32:18.00        
 12 Patton, Megan              W                        11:38.5   36:10.00           
 13 Murphy, Alaina             W                        13:21.5   41:30.00        
 14 Kim, Clarice               W                        19:53.2 1:01:47.00        
 15 Max, Julia                 W                        21:52.3 1:07:57.00
        
19-29 Results - Women 5000 Run                                                    
  1 Veigelt, Ashley            W                         7:25.8   23:05.00        
  2 Ida, Deanna                W                         8:24.4   26:07.00        
  3 Wojdyla, Lesley            W                         8:24.7   26:08.00        
  4 Dagley, Emily              W                         8:52.4   27:34.00        
  5 Ford, Lucy                 W                         9:30.1   29:31.00        
  6 DeLuca, Lindsay            W                         9:44.2   30:15.00        
  7 Pucek, Megan               W                        10:22.9   32:15.00        
  8 Brones, Christy            W                        10:40.6   33:10.00
        
30-39 Results - Women 5000 Run                                                    
  1 DeProsperis, Kate          W                         6:19.2   19:38.00        
  2 Rapacki, Lauren            W                         6:38.5   20:38.00        
  3 Carlson, Liz               W                         6:39.2   20:40.00        
  4 Gummerson, Tammy           W                         8:14.4   25:36.00        
  5 Lengerich, Shannon         W                         8:04.5   25:05.00         
  6 Kuenster, Christine        W                         8:15.4   25:39.00        
  7 Seaborg, Elizabeth         W                         8:42.1   27:02.00        
  8 Temko, Rebecca             W                         8:52.7   27:35.00        
  9 Branstetter, Kristine      W                         8:57.2   27:49.00        
 10 Adelmann, Stacy            W                         9:02.4   28:05.00        
 11 Potter, Patricia           W                         9:08.5   28:24.00        
 12 Struck, Cheris             W                         9:21.4   29:04.00        
 13 Klafehn, Jennifer          W                         9:35.2   29:47.00        
 14 maratea, alison            W                        10:04.2   31:17.00        
 15 Pagliarulo, Christina      W                        10:25.4   32:23.00        
 16 Chase, Kim                 W                        10:29.3   32:35.00        
 17 Barbic, Kathy              W                        10:31.9   32:43.00        
 18 Levine, Melissa            W                        10:40.2   33:09.00        
 19 Orrico, Liz                W                        11:36.9   36:05.00        
 20 Ward, Sue                  W                        12:21.6   38:24.00 
 21 Brown, Farha               W                        12:49.6   39:51.00        
 22 Scotchlas, Eileen          W                        13:03.8   40:35.00        
 23 Pena, Ivy                  W                        14:32.9   45:12.00        
 24 Gill, Jenny                W                        14:39.7   45:33.00        
 25 Smith, Jaime               W                        19:32.3 1:00:42.00        
 26 Jung, Yuson                W                        21:24.9 1:06:32.00
        
40-49 Results - Women 5000 Run                                                    
  1 Hayden, Kathleen           W                         8:28.3   26:19.00        
  2 Lee, Helen                 W                         8:45.0   27:11.00        
  3 Wells, Janet               W                        10:08.1   31:29.00        
  4 Holm, Mary                 W                        10:26.4   32:26.00        
  5 Coffey, Patricia           W                        10:28.3   32:32.00        
  6 Sanguinetti, Diana         W                        10:47.3   33:31.00        
  7 Wilka, Jennifer            W                        10:49.2   33:37.00        
  8 Doody, Joann               W                        10:54.4   33:53.00        
  9 Maseman, Karen             W                        10:58.6   34:06.00        
 10 Henning, Heather           W                        12:16.2   38:07.00        
 11 Fechner, Kerry             W                        13:10.9   40:57.00        
 12 Servi, Lora                W                        13:19.9   41:25.00        
 13 Fricke, Shannen            W                        14:02.7   43:38.00        
 14 Garris, Jeanne             W                        14:40.7   45:36.00        
 15 Roberts, Tracey            W                        16:29.5   51:14.00        
 16 Kim, Stephanie             W                        21:36.8 1:07:09.00
        
50-59 Results - Women 5000 Run                                                    
  1 Mangers, Loretta           W                        10:58.9   34:07.00        
  2 Coons, Christine           W                        13:01.5   40:28.00        
  3 Hudak, Diane               W                        13:14.1   41:07.00        
  4 Kibler, Charyl             W                        16:28.8   51:12.00        
  5 Rees, Marie                W                        17:58.0   55:49.00  
      
60+ Results - Women 5000 Run                                                      
  1 Westlake, Sunim            W                        22:05.2 1:08:37.00        
  2 Kim, Jun Ja                W                        22:05.2 1:08:37.00 
    
==========================================================================
   
18 & Under Results - Men 5000 Run                                                 
  1 Goshert, Cole              M                         6:16.9   19:31.00        
  2 Malec, Jack                M                         6:39.2   20:40.00        
  3 Sebok, Jack                M                         6:52.7   21:22.00        
  4 Suttoletto, Chris          M                         6:53.0   21:23.00        
  5 Marsiglio, John            M                         7:00.1   21:45.00        
  6 Que, Andrew                M                         7:18.4   22:42.00        
  7 Murphy, Joseph             M                         7:22.0   22:53.00        
  8 Wells, Walker              M                         7:22.9   22:56.00        
  9 Swain, Jack                M                         7:42.9   23:58.00        
 10 Farnan, Jack               M                         7:57.0   24:42.00        
 11 Anderson, Jack             M                         8:06.1   25:10.00        
 12 Myers, Justin              M                         8:12.2   25:29.00        
 13 Patton, Jack               M                         8:32.1   26:31.00        
 14 Gaeta, Alex                M                         8:58.2   27:52.00        
 15 Carbajal, Enrique          M                         9:17.2   28:51.00        
 16 Ostrander, Patrick         M                         9:19.8   28:59.00        
 17 Jarman, Zack               M                         9:24.0   29:12.00        
 19 Conley, John F.            M                         9:59.7   31:03.00        
 20 Fricke, Colin              M                        10:01.9   31:10.00        
 21 Carbajal, Alonso           M                        11:39.5   36:13.00        
 22 Kibler, Max                M                        12:48.7   39:48.00        
 23 Servi, Tim                 M                        13:20.8   41:28.00        
 24 Fricke, Jared              M                        14:00.1   43:30.00        
 25 Manriquez, Ryley           M                        14:23.3   44:42.00        
 26 Max, Evan                  M                        20:29.3 1:03:39.00        

19-29 Results - Men 5000 Run                                                      
  1 Hunt, James                M                         7:58.0   24:45.00        
  2 Van Meter II, Kenneth      M                         8:15.7   25:40.00        
  3 Wojdya, John               M                         8:25.1   26:09.00        
  4 Nolan, Matt                M                        10:21.9   32:12.00 
       
30-39 Results - Men 5000 Run                                                      
  1 Kafel, Jacek               M                         5:08.1   15:57.00        
  2 Sipple, John               M                         5:30.0   17:05.00        
  3 Heriaud, Ray               M                         5:52.2   18:14.00        
  4 Wierschem, George          M                         7:19.4   22:45.00        
  5 Swain, Mark                M                         7:22.0   22:53.00        
  6 Hammond, Troy              M                         7:32.6   23:26.00        
  7 Blind, David               M                         7:33.9   23:30.00        
  8 Dobczyk, Ryan              M                         8:26.3   26:13.00        
  9 Poindexter, Jason          M                         8:32.1   26:31.00        
 10 Patton, Scott              M                         8:37.6   26:48.00        
 11 Pope, Gregory              M                         8:41.8   27:01.00        
 12 Anderson, Brent            M                         9:58.4   30:59.00        
 13 Raidbard, Jason            M                        11:51.7   36:51.00        
 14 Szopinski, Michael         M                        11:53.6   36:57.00        
 15 Slud, Jay                  M                        12:31.3   38:54.00        
 16 Lemire, Jon                M                        19:51.3 1:01:41.00 
       
40-49 Results - Men 5000 Run                                                      
  1 Kehrer, Brian              M                         7:42.9   23:58.00        
  2 Honeycutt, Duane           M                         8:51.4   27:31.00        
  3 Ward, Brett                M                         9:22.3   29:07.00        
  4 Crnkovic, Tim              M                         9:23.3   29:10.00        
  5 Zacharias, Jim             M                         9:28.5   29:26.00        
  6 Wells-, Walker             M                         9:36.8   29:52.00        
  7 Jarman, Chris              M                         9:45.2   30:18.00        
  8 Malec, Tim                 M                         9:50.3   30:34.00        
  9 Fricke, Joe                M                        10:01.9   31:10.00        
 10 Gathman, Tim               M                        10:42.2   33:15.00        
 11 Kim, James                 M                        19:53.2 1:01:47.00        
 12 Max, Brendan               M                        21:36.5 1:07:08.00 
       
50-59 Results - Men 5000 Run                                                      
  1 Reuland, Dan               M                         7:50.0   24:20.00        
  2 St German, Gene            M                         7:52.2   24:27.00        
  3 Budnik, Robert             M                         8:29.6   26:23.00        
  4 Semmler, Mark              M                        13:30.2   41:57.00 
       
60+ Results - Men 5000 Run                                                        
  1 Kibler, Robert             M                        12:53.2   40:02.00        
  2 Kim, Il Bong               M                        21:33.3 1:06:58.00